StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GELXS)


StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GELXS)
StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GELXS)
Features
  • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables,  providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • Sfp fiber module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 1. 00 Gaps | Wavelength: 1310nm | Type: single mode | connection Type: LC | maximum transfer distance: 10 km (6. 2 mi) | Power consumption: < 1. 3W - simple installation: This 1000Base-LX SFP module can be plugged directly into juniper’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
  • 100% Juniper compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Juniper ctp-sfp-1ge-lx transceiver module
  • Lifetime : this Juniper ctp-sfp-1ge-lx compatible SFP module is backed by a lifetime from StarTech
  • StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE  Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m  - 850nm - DDM (EG3D0000086-ST) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (EG3D0000086-ST) : Electronics


    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module -  1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit  Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GELXS) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GELXS) : Electronics


    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module -  1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit  Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GELXS) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GELXS) : Electronics


    Add-On-Computer Peripherals CTP-SFP-1GE-T-AO ADDON 1000BASE-TX  SFP 100M F/JUN : Electronics
    Add-On-Computer Peripherals CTP-SFP-1GE-T-AO ADDON 1000BASE-TX SFP 100M F/JUN : Electronics


    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module -  10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit  Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (SFPP10GELRST) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (SFPP10GELRST) : Electronics


    StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE  Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m  - 850nm - DDM (EG3D0000086-ST) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (EG3D0000086-ST) : Electronics


    Computer Networking Transceivers - PCNation / Network  Transceivers / Networking ...: Electronics
    Computer Networking Transceivers - PCNation / Network Transceivers / Networking ...: Electronics


    FINISAR
    FINISAR


    Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver |  1G LX SMF 1310nm QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-HPC : Electronics
    Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver | 1G LX SMF 1310nm QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-HPC : Electronics


    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module -  10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit  Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (SFPP10GELRST) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (SFPP10GELRST) : Electronics


    StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Module -  1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit  Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (EG3B0000086-ST) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (EG3B0000086-ST) : Electronics


    StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Module -  1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m  - (RXGETSFPST) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (RXGETSFPST) : Electronics


    StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Module -  1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m  - (RXGETSFPST) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (RXGETSFPST) : Electronics


    StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T -  SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (SFP-TX-ST)  : Electronics
    StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (SFP-TX-ST) : Electronics


    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module -  1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit  Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GESXS) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GESXS) : Electronics


    CTP-SFP-1GE-SX - Transceptor MMF compatible con Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP  850nm 1,804.5 ft : Electrónica
    CTP-SFP-1GE-SX - Transceptor MMF compatible con Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 1,804.5 ft : Electrónica


    FINISAR
    FINISAR


    FINISAR
    FINISAR


    .

    .